Umbau EG in IMC Turm 2 - Tischler - Festeinbauten
TED · 597468-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-09-29
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from BG Kliniken Ludwigshafen und Tübingen gGmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| URBAS Maschinenfabrik Ges.m.b.H. | 1 | €7,992,885 | 2026-08-13 |
| Peter Gross Infrastruktur GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €1,556,291 | 2026-08-13 |
| Diehl GmbH Niederlassung HTS Ludwigshafen | 1 | €1,103,875 | 2026-06-17 |
| Rud. Otto Meyer Technik GmbH & Co.KG | 1 | €840,069 | 2026-07-01 |
| Bickhardt Bau SE | 1 | €384,210 | 2026-07-14 |
Full buyer profile: what BG Kliniken Ludwigshafen und Tübingen gGmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45421000 Construction work45421140 Construction work45421150 Construction workDescription
Im Turm 2 im Bereich der aktuellen Arztdienstzimmer im Erdgeschoss soll eine zentrale Intermediate-Care-Einheit (IMC) errichtet werden. Die IMC entlastet die Intensivstation, bietet 5 Einzelzimmer/ Isolationszimmer und 7 Zweibettzimmer in unmittelbarer Nähe zur Intensivstation.