VNG - 26.125 Senior Business Controller
TED · 611220-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€169,200 · 169,200 EUR
Awarded€169,200 · 169,200 EUR
WinnerArchipel Consultancy B.V. · KvK 92169538
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vereniging van Nederlandse Gemeenten in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zunderdorp B.V. · KvK 27135890 | 2 | €94,820 | 2026-08-27 |
| Bstaffing B.V. · KvK 52495736 | 1 | €191,196 | 2026-08-31 |
| 4-Rest ICT B.V. · KvK 84442239 | 1 | €159,330 | 2026-06-05 |
| VDCbase B.V. · KvK 77534220 | 1 | €129,250 | 2026-06-04 |
| Eiffel B.V. · KvK 09078662 | 1 | €110,220 | 2026-05-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Vereniging van Nederlandse Gemeenten buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79620000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Zie bijlage voor opdrachtomschrijving. Let op: De aard en uitvoering van de opdracht maakt dat er geen sprake kan zijn van een overeenkomst van opdracht. Inschrijvingen als zelfstandige of DGA van een bv zal de VNG daarom niet in behandeling nemen.