Servicio de producción y servicios generales de las Fiestas de La Naval 2026 de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, organizado por la Sociedad Promoción de la Ciudad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, S.A.
TED · 610666-2026Contract noticeCloses in 13 days · 2026-09-17
Buyer
NameConsejo de Administración de Promoción de la Ciudad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria S.A.
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-09-17
Value
Estimated€220,000 · 220,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consejo de Administración de Promoción de la Ciudad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Out Now Productions AIE | 1 | €219,999 | 2026-07-21 |
CPV codes
51313000 Installation services32321200 Radio, TV, communication equipment32342410 Radio, TV, communication equipment32351000 Radio, TV, communication equipment51314000 Installation services79954000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Servicio de producción y servicios generales de las Fiestas de La Naval 2026 de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, organizado por la Sociedad Promoción de la Ciudad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, S.A.