Contratación Del Suministro de Aparatos Sanitarios y Accesorios Necesarios en La Obra del Nuevo Hospital de Nuestra Señora de Los Dolores, En El Término Municipal de Santa Cruz de La Palma, Isla de La Palma
TED · 604544-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-10-01
Buyer
NameEmpresa de Transformación Agraria S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSA)
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€260,359 · 260,358.71 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Empresa de Transformación Agraria S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSA) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estructures, muntatges i soldadures JS slu | 3 | — | 2026-08-05 |
| EMIPESA S.A. | 2 | — | 2026-07-03 |
| ARASFALTO, S.L. | 2 | — | 2026-07-03 |
| HORMIGONES LA PAZ S.L.U. | 2 | — | 2026-07-03 |
| HORPRESOL, SL | 2 | — | 2026-06-04 |
CPV codes
44411000 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Contratación Del Suministro de Aparatos Sanitarios y Accesorios Necesarios en La Obra del Nuevo Hospital de Nuestra Señora de Los Dolores, En El Término Municipal de Santa Cruz de La Palma, Isla de La Palma