Prequalification Contract 3901 Fuel installations - New Rikshospitalet
TED · 610352-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Helse Sør-Øst RHF in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| POWERTECH AS | 1 | €41,172,040 | 2026-05-19 |
| GK Norge AS | 1 | €39,125,494 | 2026-05-07 |
| SPOT AS | 1 | €18,356,805 | 2026-07-08 |
| AF Energi AS | 1 | €15,569,767 | 2026-07-08 |
| ABB AS | 1 | €9,576,902 | 2026-05-07 |
Full buyer profile: what Helse Sør-Øst RHF buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work42122000 Industrial machinery42122120 Industrial machineryDescription
The objective of the procurement is to engage a supplier who will be responsible for the services that shall be provided in contract 3901 Fuel installations. engineering design, execution and commissioning of a complete Jet A-1 fuel system from import point to unloading at two helicopter decks on the roof of the J-building at the new Rikshospitalet, including import station, storage tank, pump room, filtration and water separation installations, pipe system and unloading event at both. the helicopter decks.