Contract for Housing First for Tenancy Support and Property Sourcing Services Lot-1
TED · 612386-2026Award notice · social & specific servicesawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€4,007,149 · 4,007,149 EUR
Awarded€4,007,149 · 4,007,149 EUR
WinnerDePaul
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dublin City Council in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dublin Simon | 1 | €4,838,930 | 2026-09-04 |
| Corporate Health Ireland | 1 | €750,000 | 2026-07-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Dublin City Council buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
85300000 Health & social work services85310000 Health & social work services85311000 Health & social work services85320000 Health & social work services85000000 Health & social work services98000000 Other community, social & personal servicesDescription
Provision of Housing First tenancy support and Property Sourcing services