Medizinische Gase - Klinikum Siegen - Erweiterung Zentral-OP
TED · 597297-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kreisklinikum Siegen GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Erdmann Heizung-Sanitär GmbH | 2 | €622,609 | 2026-08-31 |
| Otto Building Technologies GmbH | 1 | €466,887 | 2026-08-31 |
| Malerbetrieb Hüsch | 1 | €346,506 | 2026-08-31 |
| Bosch Building Automation GmbH | 1 | €233,526 | 2026-08-07 |
| dachartkonzept | 1 | €189,590 | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Kreisklinikum Siegen GmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45215130 Construction workDescription
Medizinische Gase