Ohmsche Lastbank 5 MW - PR1270848-2830-W
TED · 598155-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-28
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Advantest Europe GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-13 |
| EUMETRYS GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
31100000 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
Ohmsche Lastbank 5 MW