Dodávky účinné látky TIAPRID pro Psychiatrickou nemocnici v Dobřanech
TED · 606739-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€7,037 · 170,000 CZK
Awarded€4,550 · 109,912 CZK
WinnerPHARMOS, a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Psychiatrická nemocnice v Dobřanech in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PHARMOS, a.s. | 12 | €50,770 | 2026-09-03 |
| Alliance Healthcare s.r.o. | 7 | €59,386 | 2026-08-25 |
| PHOENIX lékárenský velkoobchod, s.r.o. | 6 | €33,382 | 2026-07-09 |
| PROMEDICA PRAHA GROUP, a.s. | 2 | €4,251 | 2026-07-09 |
| Promedica Praha Group, a.s. | 1 | €16,833 | 2026-08-07 |
Full buyer profile: what Psychiatrická nemocnice v Dobřanech buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33600000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Dodávky účinné látky TIAPRID pro Psychiatrickou nemocnici v Dobřanech