CONSTRUÇÃO DE AÇUDES NA RIBEIRA DA ROCHA – SERRA D’ÁGUA
TED · 502968-2026Contract noticeClosed 1 day ago
Buyer
NameSecretaria Regional de Equipamentos e Infraestruturas
CountryPT
Published2026-07-21
Deadline2026-09-03
Value
Estimated€3,800,000 · 3,800,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Secretaria Regional de Equipamentos e Infraestruturas in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFAVIAS - Engenharia e Construções, S.A. | 2 | €7,500,000 | 2026-07-06 |
| Tecnovia – Madeira, Sociedade de Empreitadas, S.A. / AFAVIAS – Engenharia e Construções, S.A. /Farrobo – Sociedade de Construções, S.A. | 1 | €28,997,000 | 2026-05-08 |
| Socicorreia – Engenharia, S.A. (NIPC - 511283806) | 1 | €2,585,000 | 2026-08-24 |
| TECNACO- TÉCNICOS DE CONSTRUÇÃO, S.A. | 1 | €1,129,383 | 2026-07-23 |
CPV codes
45247220 Construction workDescription
CONSTRUÇÃO DE AÇUDES NA RIBEIRA DA ROCHA – SERRA D’ÁGUA