SERVICIOS DE OFICINA TÉCNICA PARA EL APOYO A LA AGENCIA DIGITAL DE ANDALUCÍA EN LAS TAREAS DE GESTIÓN, COORDINACIÓN, SEGUIMIENTO Y ADMINISTRACIÓN DEL PROYECTO EUNOMIA.AI
TED · 601097-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€650,250 · 650,250 EUR
WinnerUTE EY TRANSFORMA SERVICIOS DE CONSULTORIA, S.L. Y CONSULTORIA ESTRATEGICA DE NEGOCIO INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES, S.L.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Agencia Digital de Andalucía in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DXC TECHNOLOGY SERVICIOS ESPAÑA | 2 | €6,717,896 | 2026-05-05 |
| ATECH ADVANCED SOLUTIONS, S.A. | 2 | €5,659,896 | 2026-07-06 |
| SPECIALIST COMPUTER CENTRES | 1 | €9,422,387 | 2026-05-26 |
| SOLUTIA INNOVAWORLD TECHNOLOGIES, S.L.U. | 1 | €6,164,073 | 2026-06-10 |
| ATECH ADVANCED SOLUTIONS SA | 1 | €6,091,788 | 2026-06-25 |
Full buyer profile: what Agencia Digital de Andalucía buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72150000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72220000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72222000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72223000 IT services: consulting, software, internet72224000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
La prestación de los Servicios de Oficina técnica para el apoyo a la Agencia Digital de Andalucía en las tareas de gestión, coordinación, seguimiento y administración del Proyecto europeo EUNOMIA.AI