Jülich - Neubau Brainergy HUB - Fassadenarbeiten - VE110
TED · 498937-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Brainergy Park Jülich GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apleona Wolfferts GmbH | 2 | €7,408,387 | 2026-08-28 |
| Riedel Bau AG | 1 | €11,798,814 | 2026-07-20 |
| Metall & Stahlbau Schmickler GmbH | 1 | €2,632,722 | 2026-07-20 |
| HOSCH Gebäudeautomation Neue Systeme GmbH | 1 | €2,035,316 | 2026-08-28 |
| Lindner SE | 1 | €1,865,522 | 2026-07-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Brainergy Park Jülich GmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45210000 Construction work45443000 Construction workDescription
Fassadenarbeiten