STC kraj - oblast SEVEROVÝCHOD - výspravy AHV 2022
TED · 609970-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€11,921,023 · 288,000,000 CZK
Awarded€1,247,961 · 30,149,484.27 CZK
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PORR a.s. | 53 | €2,202,666,920 | 2026-08-25 |
| Skanska a.s. | 47 | €2,502,186,187 | 2026-08-19 |
| STRABAG a.s. | 44 | €323,524,958 | 2026-08-26 |
| SILNICE GROUP a.s. | 27 | €23,424,389 | 2026-08-25 |
| Značky Morava, a.s. | 26 | €33,849,767 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45233141 Construction workDescription
V rámci zakázky budou prováděny výspravy asfaltových hutněných vrstev na silnicích I. třídy a dálnicích II. třídy ve STC kraji, v oblasti severovýchod, po dobu 48 měsíců. Budou odstraňovány závady ve sjízdnosti (výtluky, deformace atd.).