Gestión y prestación del transporte no sanitario para los pacientes de Mutua Universal en la CC.AA. de La Rioja
TED · 607452-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameMutua Universal Mugenat, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 10
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€514,300 · 514,299.72 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Mutua Universal Mugenat, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 10 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VISUALTHINK LABS,S.L. | 2 | €296,685 | 2026-07-15 |
| GUSI FERNANDEZ S.L | 2 | — | 2026-07-21 |
| Celering Travel S.L.U. | 1 | €1,906,499 | 2026-05-07 |
| VISUALTHINK LABS, SL | 1 | €370,149 | 2026-05-13 |
| ARA VINC, S.L. | 1 | €123,595 | 2026-09-02 |
CPV codes
60100000 Transport services60120000 Transport servicesDescription
segun lo establecido en el pliego de condiciones particulares