Suministro de sistemas para la determinación de hemoglobina en sangre de donantes
TED · 597801-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
NameCentro de Transfusión de la Comunidad de Madrid
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€530,400 · 530,400 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Centro de Transfusión de la Comunidad de Madrid in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diagnóstica Longwood, S.L. | 1 | €400,000 | 2026-08-21 |
Full buyer profile: what Centro de Transfusión de la Comunidad de Madrid buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33141900 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Suministro de sistemas para la determinación de hemoglobina en sangre de donantes