Studierendenwerk Rostock-Wismar: Generalplanerleistungen für den Neubau von Anbauten an ein bestehendes Gebäude für studentisches Wohnen in Rostock, Max-Planck-Straße
TED · 610508-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€1,000,000 · 1,000,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Studierendenwerk Rostock-Wismar in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hitzler Ingenieure | 1 | €621,654 | 2026-07-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Studierendenwerk Rostock-Wismar buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71240000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71320000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71327000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71222000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71321000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71321200 Architecture, engineering & inspection71321300 Architecture, engineering & inspection71314310 Architecture, engineering & inspection71313200 Architecture, engineering & inspection71317100 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Studierendenwerk Rostock-Wismar: Generalplanerleistungen für den Neubau von Anbauten an ein bestehendes Gebäude für studentisches Wohnen in Rostock, Max-Planck-Straße