SERVICIOS_ BALEARES Y CANARIAS _SOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO - PROYECTO ORION
TED · 611227-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€747,582 · 747,582 EUR
WinnerOPEN SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL EUROPE SL
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ENDESA S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| OCEAN METERING SLU | 1 | €1,878,126 | 2026-06-25 |
| GE RENEWABLE HYDRO SPAIN, S. L. U. | 1 | €1,271,263 | 2026-05-19 |
| AAF, S.A. | 1 | €1,268,332 | 2026-05-26 |
| ASEA BROWN BOVERI, S.A. | 1 | €479,350 | 2026-05-19 |
| ZIV APLICACIONES Y TECNOLOGÍA, S.L | 1 | €436,074 | 2026-05-26 |
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
SERVICIOS_ BALEARES Y CANARIAS _SOPORTE Y MANTENIMIENTO - PROYECTO ORION