ACORDO-QUADRO PARA A EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS EM PAVIMENTOS NA VIA PÚBLICA
TED · 494904-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€15,519,966 · 15,519,966.07 EUR
Awarded€15,519,966 · 15,519,966.07 EUR
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Município de Braga in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| agrupamento em consórcio: EDIVALOR-CONSTRUÇÃO CIVIL E OBRAS PUBLICAS, S.A, e e ESTRUTURAS DO TÂMEGA CONSTRUÇÃO CIVIL E OBRAS PÚBLICAS LDA. | 1 | €13,039,169 | 2026-06-18 |
| ATLÂNTINÍVEL - CONSTRUÇÃO CIVIL, LDA | 1 | €8,634,174 | 2026-06-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Município de Braga buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45453000 Construction workDescription
ACORDO-QUADRO PARA A EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS EM PAVIMENTOS NA VIA PÚBLICA