Financieel Adviseur Frontoffice - cluster BCO
TED · 600911-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€367,046 · 367,046 EUR
Awarded€367,046 · 367,046 EUR
WinnerNeed Staffing IT B.V. · KvK 85745049
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Rotterdam in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aiden Netherlands B.V. · KvK 69505160 | 8 | €3,290,280 | 2026-08-24 |
| Doen'r Zuid B.V. · KvK 68363761 | 7 | €1,139,441 | 2026-08-28 |
| Masters in Public B.V. · KvK 90517199 | 5 | €1,010,589 | 2026-07-24 |
| FIELD Staffing B.V. · KvK 81041349 | 4 | €1,333,684 | 2026-08-04 |
| TenMonks B.V. · KvK 77527038 | 4 | €1,078,263 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Rotterdam buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79620000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Jij brengt overzicht in drukte en structuur in complexe processen. Je draagt bij aan het opstellen van financiële producten die er bestuurlijk toe doen en neemt vanzelfsprekend verantwoordelijkheid voor stukken die richting geven aan keuzes in een grote, dynamische stad.