Acuerdo Marco AM 20/2025 para el suministro de papel para equipos de impresión, fotocopiadoras, copiadoras y multicopiadoras, de la Central de Contratación del Estado. Pedido 1 2026
TED · 604909-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameJunta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de San Vicente Raspeig
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de San Vicente Raspeig in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TEKNOSERVICE SL | 1 | €7,830 | 2026-07-07 |
| MCR INFO ELECTRONIC SL | 1 | €3,928 | 2026-07-07 |
CPV codes
30197630 Office & computing machineryDescription
Suministro de papel para equipos de impresión, fotocopiadoras, copiadoras y multicopiadoras, de la Central de Contratación del Estado