Durchflusszytometer
TED · 604624-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Universitätsmedizin Greifswald KöR in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| JEOL (Germany) GmbH | 1 | €598,250 | 2026-05-28 |
| Miltenyi Biotec B.V. & Co. KG | 1 | €344,537 | 2026-05-28 |
| Carl Zeiss Microscopy Deutschland GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-25 |
| Siemens Healthineers AG | 1 | — | 2026-08-31 |
| SONY EUROPE B.V. | 1 | — | 2026-08-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Universitätsmedizin Greifswald KöR buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38434510 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Beschaffung eines 7-Laser-Spektral-Durchflusszytometers SONY ID7000 einschließlich der für den funktionsfähigen Betrieb erforderlichen Systembestandteile und Leistungen.