Achiziție publică care se finalizează cu încheierea unui contract de furnizare finanțat prin Programul Security Action for Europe - SAFE - Șalupă SAR, 2 complete
TED · 597602-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€11,600,000 · 11,600,000 EUR
Awarded€9,910,000 · 9,910,000 EUR
WinnerȘANTIERUL NAVAL MANGALIA SA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Inspectoratul General pentru Situatii de Urgenta in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| S.C. DELTAMED S.R.L. | 4 | €267,542,000 | 2026-08-31 |
| DELTAMED | 2 | €54,006,106 | 2026-08-31 |
| ȘANTIERUL NAVAL MANGALIA SA | 1 | €9,910,000 | 2026-06-17 |
| CESS Plus Solutions | 1 | — | 2026-08-19 |
| DRAEGER ROMANIA | 1 | — | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Inspectoratul General pentru Situatii de Urgenta buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34510000 Transport equipmentDescription
Achizitie Șalupă SAR, 2 complete