Uklanjanje nanosa iz Baćinskih jezera
TED · 605493-2026Contract noticeCloses in 8 days · 2026-09-10
Buyer
NameHrvatske vode, pravna osoba za upravljanje vodama
CountryHR
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-10
Value
Estimated€3,200,000 · 3,200,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Hrvatske vode, pravna osoba za upravljanje vodama in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VODOPRIVREDA DARUVAR d.d. | 2 | €2,506,304 | 2026-05-15 |
| ISTRAŽIVAČ d.o.o. | 2 | €829,998 | 2026-07-30 |
| VODOGRADNJA d.o.o. | 1 | €2,017,305 | 2026-06-12 |
| HIDROING d.o.o. | 1 | €1,911,203 | 2026-06-12 |
| BINĐO d.o.o. | JET-SET d.o.o. | HIDROREGULACIJA d.o.o. | 1 | €1,753,994 | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Hrvatske vode, pravna osoba za upravljanje vodama buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90733400 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Uklanjanje nanosa iz Baćinskih jezera