Nabava ENC uređaja s nosačem
TED · 610125-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€770,000 · 770,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Hrvatske autoceste d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BENUSSI d. o. o. | 1 | €655,600 | 2026-06-09 |
| VEPEL d.o.o. | 1 | €639,097 | 2026-06-03 |
| R-PIM, d.o.o. | RASCO d.o.o. | 1 | €514,010 | 2026-08-31 |
| M.C.I. - PROM d.o.o. | 1 | €385,000 | 2026-07-23 |
| MARUN PRIJEVOZ,GRAĐEVINARSTVO I USLUGE,VLASNIK RENATO MARIĆ, SLAVONSKI BROD,MALI DOL 24" | 1 | €256,630 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Hrvatske autoceste d.o.o. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34927000 Transport equipmentDescription
Nabava ENC uređaja s nosačem