Omgevingsplan software
TED · 611265-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€219,396 · 219,396 EUR
WinnerVisma Roxit B.V. · KvK 05075639
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Heerenveen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Enable U B.V. · KvK 34228397 | 1 | €899,375 | 2026-07-01 |
| AENC · KvK 24345551 | 1 | €74,491 | 2026-08-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Heerenveen buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Zie aanbestedingsstukken Zie aanbestedingsstukken