Maisto papildai
TED · 609851-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-09
Buyer
NameLietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-09
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mantinga Bakery and Food Solutions | 2 | €113,958 | 2026-08-20 |
| Fresenius Kabi Baltics UAB | UAB Limedika | 1 | €158,568 | 2026-05-15 |
| UAB Lambda LT | UAB OFFICEDAY | 1 | €130,716 | 2026-07-06 |
| AB Žemaitijos pienas | Mineraliniai vandenys ir alus UAB | UAB OFFICEDAY | 1 | €88,834 | 2026-07-15 |
CPV codes
15880000 Food, beverages, tobaccoDescription
Maisto papildai