PLZ Kosení travních porostů v PK - oblast JIH - dílčí objednávka č.5
TED · 499160-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€37,858 · 915,930.3 CZK
Awarded€37,858 · 915,930.3 CZK
WinnerH - REKULTIVACE, a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| H - REKULTIVACE, a.s. | 20 | €4,746,242 | 2026-09-04 |
| SAMMIS s.r.o. | 15 | €250,790 | 2026-09-03 |
| PROPE - údržba zeleně s.r.o. | 7 | €431,725 | 2026-08-03 |
| MILATA TECHNOLOGY s.r.o. | 5 | €2,583,158 | 2026-08-25 |
| ROZUM LES & STAVBA s.r.o. | 5 | €247,934 | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
77314000 Agricultural, forestry & horticultural servicesDescription
Jedná se o odstraňování travního porostu strojním a ručním sečením na silničním pozemku silnic I/19, I/20, I/22, I/26 a I/27 v Plzeňském kraji oblasti jih.