Oprema za RF analizu i taktičke komunikacije
TED · 603409-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€520,736 · 520,736 EUR
Awarded€601,388 · 601,388 EUR
WinnerMJERNE TEHNOLOGIJE d.o.o. | Radiocomm EMQ d.o.o. | PEL d. o. o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from REPUBLIKA HRVATSKA MINISTARSTVO OBRANE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MJERNE TEHNOLOGIJE d.o.o. | PEL d. o. o. | 1 | €328,188 | 2026-08-07 |
| MJERNE TEHNOLOGIJE d.o.o. | 1 | €212,988 | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what REPUBLIKA HRVATSKA MINISTARSTVO OBRANE buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
32570000 Radio, TV, communication equipmentDescription
Predmet ove nabave je OPREMA ZA RF ANALIZU I TAKTIČKE KOMUNIKACIJE (Ručni analizator spektra, Dipol antena i antenski stup, Taktička naglavna MTK dvostruka) te ostala pripadajuća oprema.