Maintenance des moyens de secours et fourniture des équipements associés
TED · 604500-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€4,526,800 · 4,526,800 EUR
WinnerSIRIS PROTECTION | YCARS | BSI | SOC D'ACHAT VENTE ET DE PROTECTION
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from in'li in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASCENSEURS FABRICATION ENTRETIEN MONTAGE | MANEI LIFT | TK ELEVATOR FRANCE | WEMAINTAIN | 1 | €20,000,000 | 2026-06-03 |
| CIEL ETANCHE | SAS TEC | 1 | €289,128 | 2026-05-19 |
CPV codes
50413200 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Maintenance des moyens de secours et fourniture des équipements associés pour le patrimoine d'INLI et INLI PM