Mjerni ormari i ormari za priključenje elektrana
TED · 597125-2026Contract noticeCloses in 8 days · 2026-09-08
Value
Estimated€581,315 · 581,315 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRODOMERKUR ENERGETIKA d.o.o. | 2 | €3,315,825 | 2026-07-30 |
| COTRA d.o.o. | 2 | €621,555 | 2026-07-28 |
| ELNA KABEL d.o.o. | BRODOMETALURGIJA d.o.o. | ENTERCOM d.o.o. | 2 | €234,743 | 2026-07-20 |
| Nabla Slavonija d.o.o. | 1 | €780,000 | 2026-06-18 |
| RAMIĆ-TRADE d.o.o. | 1 | €448,603 | 2026-06-09 |
Full buyer profile: what HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
31682100 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
Mjerni ormari i ormari za priključenje elektrana