AQUISIÇÃO DE MATERIAL E CONSUMÍVEIS DE LABORATÓRIO PARA A UNIVERSIDADE DO MINHO
TED · 598576-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€414,317 · 414,317.25 EUR
Awarded€2,987 · 2,987 EUR
WinnerBioportugal, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Universidade do Minho in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIAS DE SOUSA- INSTRUMENTAÇÃO ANALÍTICA E CIENTÍFICA, S.A., | 1 | €2,000,000 | 2026-06-29 |
| FUJIFILM PORTUGAL, SA | 1 | €272,840 | 2026-07-14 |
| VWR International - Material de Laboratório, Soc. Unipessoal, Lda. | 1 | €380 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Universidade do Minho buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33141000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
MATERIAL E CONSUMÍVEIS DE LABORATÓRIO