Rammeaftale på luftledningsmontage
TED · 605007-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€72,242,736 · 540,000,000 DKK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Energinet Eltransmission A/S in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hyosung Heavy Industires Corporation | 2 | €53,320,988 | 2026-08-06 |
| Per Aarsleff A/S | 1 | €500,130,709 | 2026-08-04 |
| Arkil A/S | 1 | €160,000,000 | 2026-06-26 |
| LS Cable & System Ltd | Taihan Cable & Solution Co., Ltd. | 1 | €128,605,731 | 2026-08-20 |
| HD Hyundai Electric Europe GmbH | 1 | €31,169,665 | 2026-08-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Energinet Eltransmission A/S buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work31320000 Electrical machinery & lightingDescription
Rammeaftalen omfatter udførelse af luftledningsarbejde på 132/150 kV og 400 kV luftledninger.