Pribor za vuču drvnih sortimenata
TED · 603892-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€350,000 · 350,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HRVATSKE ŠUME d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VELBOR NEKRETNINE d.o.o. | 1 | €347,174 | 2026-05-29 |
| SMIT-COMMERCE d.o.o. | 1 | €287,940 | 2026-06-01 |
| VODOSKOK d.d. | SMIT-COMMERCE d.o.o. | 1 | €167,365 | 2026-07-01 |
Full buyer profile: what HRVATSKE ŠUME d.o.o. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
44531700 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Predmet ovog postupka javne nabave je nabava pribora za vuču i privlačenje drvnih sortimenata,sukladno tehničkoj specifikaciji i troškovniku koji čine sastavni dio ove dokumentacije o nabavi.