MADRUZZO - PULIZIE EDIFICI COMUNALI
TED · 611114-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-04
Buyer
NameConsorzio Dei Comuni Trentini Societa' Cooperativa
CountryIT
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-04
Value
Estimated€409,948 · 409,947.5 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consorzio Dei Comuni Trentini Societa' Cooperativa in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VALES SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE | 1 | €396,361 | 2026-05-08 |
| LINFALAB SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SOCIALE | 1 | €173,163 | 2026-09-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Consorzio Dei Comuni Trentini Societa' Cooperativa buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90911200 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
COMUNE DI MADRUZZO - APPALTO RISERVATO PER IL SERVIZIO DI PULIZIA DI EDIFICI E STRUTTURE COMUNALI A RIDOTTO IMPATTO AMBIENTALE CONFORME AI CRITERI AMBIENTALI MINIMI