Gebäudereinigung EKZ Standort Dietikon (Unterhaltsreinigung)
TED · 598766-2026Contract noticeCloses in 39 days · 2026-10-09
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Elektrizitätswerke des Kantons Zürich in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DE_BeFi Facility Services AG | 1 | €510,402 | 2026-08-31 |
| DE_Alphaplan AG (Region Ost) | 1 | €232,206 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Elektrizitätswerke des Kantons Zürich buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90911200 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Die ausgeschriebenen Leistungen bestehen aus Reinigungsleistungen der Gebäude Ueberlandstrasse 2 in 8953 Dietikon. Die Leistungen sind gemäss dem Raum- und Leistungsverzeichnis (Dokument 2) sowie dem beiliegenden Vertragsentwurf (Dokument 5) zu erbringen.