Red Hat Lizenzen
TED · 611433-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Universitätsklinikum Münster in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| OpenAI, LLC | 1 | €388,800 | 2026-09-04 |
| SAP Deutschland SE & Co. KG | 1 | €341,511 | 2026-07-01 |
| EBF GMBH | 1 | €302,473 | 2026-07-01 |
| Dedalus Labor GmbH | 1 | €293,002 | 2026-09-04 |
| Avency GmbH | 1 | €1 | 2026-06-11 |
Full buyer profile: what Universitätsklinikum Münster buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
Das UKM beabsichtigt bestehende Red Hat Enterprise Linux Lizenzen "Red Hat Enterprise Linux for Virtual Datacenters for SAP Solutions, Premium Subscription 3 Year" zu verlängern. Die Lieferung soll sowohl Subscription, als auch Support durch den Hersteller enthalten mit dem Level "Premium Subsciption".