Klimagerechte Sanierung und Weiterentwicklung des denkmalgeschützten Mittelparks am Standort Friedrichstadt des Städtischen Klinikums Dresden
TED · 611974-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Buyer
NameLandeshauptstadt Dresden, GB Arbeit, Soziales, Gesundheit und Wohnen, Städtisches Klinikum Dresden
CountryDE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landeshauptstadt Dresden, GB Arbeit, Soziales, Gesundheit und Wohnen, Städtisches Klinikum Dresden in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BOCHMANN LANGENSTRASS INGENIEURE | 1 | — | 2026-08-06 |
| D.I.E. PROJEKT GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-06 |
| Hospital Management International Consulting & Planung Chrysanth von Steinbüchel e.K. | 1 | — | 2026-08-06 |
| iproplan Planungsgesellschaft mbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-06 |
| RBZ Generalplanungsgesellschaft mbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-06 |
CPV codes
71222000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71321000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Freianlagenplanung entspr. des Leistungsbildes § 39/53,55 HOAI 2021 für die KGR 500/400 in den LPH 1 bis 8, stufenweise Beauftragung