Nákup vícemístného automobilu
TED · 611704-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-08
Buyer
NameNárodní úřad pro kybernetickou a informační bezpečnost
CountryCZ
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-08
Value
Estimated€68,418 · 1,652,900 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Národní úřad pro kybernetickou a informační bezpečnost in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AZ SERVIS, a.s. | 1 | €403,157 | 2026-04-30 |
CPV codes
34110000 Transport equipment34115200 Transport equipmentDescription
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je pořízení vícemístného služebního vozidla určeného pro realizaci technických měření, odborných kontrol, konzultací a dalších specializovaných aktivit vykonávaných na území České republiky i v zahraničí.