Signaleringsysteem emitterende tankschepen
TED · 598985-2026Contract noticeCloses in 59 days · 2026-10-29
Value
Estimated€2,838,550 · 2,838,550 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerie van Infrastructuur en Waterstaat in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Geofox-Lexmond - TTE V.O.F. · KvK 51141043 | 1 | €1,036,398 | 2026-05-11 |
| Centraal bureau voor de statistiek · KvK 51197073 | 1 | €605,000 | 2026-07-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerie van Infrastructuur en Waterstaat buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50413100 Repair & maintenance services30237475 Office & computing machinery35125100 Security, fire, police & defence38344000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38431100 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38432100 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38543000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38545000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment48700000 Software & information systems48984000 Software & information systems72316000 IT services: consulting, software, internet90715000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental90731500 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental90740000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
De Aanbestedende dienst nodigt u hierbij uit om een Inschrijving te doen voor de Europese aanbesteding van Signaleringsysteem Emitterende Tankschepen. In het Beschrijvend document met zijn bijlagen leest u alle informatie die u hiervoor nodig heeft. € 2.838.550,00