Pipetterings- respektive extraktionsrobot för prover avseende DNA/RNA från vävnad och tumör, utrustning och förbrukningsmaterial
TED · 610170-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameRegion Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning
CountrySE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€1,214,630 · 13,500,000 SEK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Region Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roche Diagnostics Scandinavia AB | 1 | €105,839 | 2026-07-23 |
Full buyer profile: what Region Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Se upphandlingsdokument.