SBA A93 Süd-A8 Ost Bau VBA
TED · 607279-2026Contract noticeCloses in 19 days · 2026-09-22
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Südbayern in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kutter GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | — | 2026-08-24 |
| Zeppelin Rental GmbH | 3 | — | 2026-09-01 |
| Richard Schulz Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | — | 2026-07-07 |
| Atlas-Kern GmbH | 1 | €290,800 | 2026-07-07 |
| Dobler GmbH & Co.KG Bauunternehmung | Kutter GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | — | 2026-08-14 |
Full buyer profile: what Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Südbayern buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45316213 Construction work45200000 Construction work45310000 Construction work34924000 Transport equipment34928472 Transport equipment34928320 Transport equipmentDescription
V.3.014 SBA Inntal - Kiefersfelden, SBA A93 Süd-A8 Ost Bau VBA