Šňůry služební
TED · 498602-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo obrany in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CZECH IMAGE GROUP s.r.o. | 9 | €70,613 | 2026-08-13 |
| iMi Partner, a.s. | 5 | €50,712 | 2026-08-12 |
| SPRINT TRADING s.r.o. | 4 | €15,186 | 2026-08-14 |
| FAS Rakousy s.r.o. | 2 | €237,953 | 2026-07-22 |
| Attack Promotion s.r.o. | 2 | €14,248 | 2026-08-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo obrany buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
39561133 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
Nákup šňůr služebních