Auftragsänderung 1: Bekanntmachung - Herstellen einer Stützwand - Wiederaufbau Johannes-Sturmius Gymnasium Schleiden
TED · 609633-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€123,846 · 123,846 EUR
WinnerFlorack Bauunternehmung GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Schleiden in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Griesch GmbH & Co. KG | 7 | €1,846,418 | 2026-08-13 |
| Natur Breitegger GmbH | 6 | €5,327,991 | 2026-08-07 |
| Bietergemeinschaft Poyck + Dreßen | 6 | €3,158,337 | 2026-08-13 |
| Fliesen Thönnes Meisterbetrie | 5 | €368,713 | 2026-08-13 |
| ENGIE Deutschland | 4 | €1,712,124 | 2026-07-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Schleiden buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262620 Construction workDescription
Herstellen einer Stützmauer für den Wiederaufbau des Johannes-Sturmius Gymnasium in Schleiden