Servicio de mantenimiento integral de las instalaciones de climatización y calefacción de los edificios del Centro de Estuidos y Experimentación de Obras Públicas, CEDEX.
TED · 609072-2026Contract noticeCloses in 15 days · 2026-09-18
Buyer
NameCentro de Estudios y Experimentación de Obras Públicas (CEDEX)
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-09-18
Value
Estimated€369,510 · 369,509.5 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Centro de Estudios y Experimentación de Obras Públicas (CEDEX) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IGM, ingenieria y gestión medioambiental, s.l. | 1 | €73,954 | 2026-07-24 |
| RAPA CONTRAINCENDIOS, S.L. | 1 | €36,423 | 2026-09-03 |
| Orona, S.Coop. | 1 | €13,742 | 2026-08-11 |
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance services50720000 Repair & maintenance services71315410 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Servicio de mantenimiento integral de las instalaciones de climatización y calefacción de los edificios del Centro de Estuidos y Experimentación de Obras Públicas, CEDEX.