BUDOWA BUDYNKU DYDAKTYCZNEGO NA POTRZEBY KSZTAŁCENIA KANDYDATÓW DO ZAWODOWEJ SŁUŻBY WOJSKOWEJ W FORMULE »ZAPROJEKTUJ I WYBUDUJ«
TED · 606854-2026Contract noticeCloses in 42 days · 2026-10-16
Buyer
NameWojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego
CountryPL
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-16
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PORR S.A. | 1 | €24,034,417 | 2026-08-24 |
| PPHU ALGA Paweł Pinkowski | 1 | €402,366 | 2026-06-29 |
CPV codes
45214000 Construction work71220000 Architecture, engineering & inspection45111291 Construction work45230000 Construction work45100000 Construction work45330000 Construction work45314000 Construction work45313000 Construction work45400000 Construction work45214400 Construction work45310000 Construction work45340000 Construction work39000000 Furniture, furnishings, appliances45350000 Construction workDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest budowa budynku dydaktycznego na potrzeby kształcenia kandydatów do zawodowej służby wojskowe” w formule „zaprojektuj i wybuduj”.