2150 - Rénovation d’une maison de Maître 1, rue de la Forêt à Eisenborn - Travaux de chapes et carrelages
TED · 609039-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fonds du Logement in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| REISERBANN PEINTURE ET DECORATION | 3 | €597,147 | 2026-08-10 |
| COSTANTINI | 2 | €23,182,233 | 2026-08-10 |
| Jacobs und Sohn | 2 | €1,636,216 | 2026-08-13 |
| Novarte rénovation sarl | 2 | €1,376,664 | 2026-08-10 |
| Carrelages Willy Putz SA | 2 | €1,173,271 | 2026-07-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Fonds du Logement buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262321 Construction work45431000 Construction work45431200 Construction work45431100 Construction workDescription
2150 - Rénovation d’une maison de Maître 1, rue de la Forêt à Eisenborn - Travaux de chapes et carrelages