Cadenza-Support für Vorhaben Naturschutz (NAIS), Klima- und Energieatlas, Umgebungslärmkartierung
TED · 599366-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€2,236,400 · 2,236,400 EUR
Awarded€2,241,909 · 2,241,908.9 EUR
WinnerDisy Informationssysteme GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from LUBW Landesanstalt für Umwelt Baden-Württemberg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ingenieurgesellschaft Prof. Kobus und Partner GmbH | 1 | €800,000 | 2026-07-21 |
| Softwareschneiderei GmbH | 1 | €580,000 | 2026-07-30 |
Full buyer profile: what LUBW Landesanstalt für Umwelt Baden-Württemberg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72200000 IT services: consulting, software, internet90710000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Cadenza-Support für Vorhaben Naturschutz (NAIS), Klima- und Energieatlas, Umgebungslärmkartierung