Objektplanung Erweiterung Färberei, Peter-Hansen-Platz 1 in Wuppertal
TED · 597333-2026Contract noticeCloses in 8 days · 2026-09-08
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Wuppertal in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| kre_ta | 1 | €400,424 | 2026-05-26 |
| Planungsbüro Jansen GmbH | 1 | €99,764 | 2026-06-17 |
| Ingenieurbüro Angenvoort + Barth Partnerschaft | 1 | €77,867 | 2026-05-26 |
| Ingenieurbüro Beri + Teske GbR | 1 | €57,806 | 2026-07-30 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Wuppertal buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71221000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Objektplanung Erweiterung Färberei, Peter-Hansen-Platz 1 in Wuppertal