Bodenbelagsarbeiten
TED · 610777-2026Contract noticeCloses in 20 days · 2026-09-24
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Freising in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gaissmaier GartenLandschaft GmbH & Co KG | 2 | €1,052,621 | 2026-05-06 |
| Draht Fries GmbH | 1 | €38,376 | 2026-06-29 |
| Lindner Metall GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €29,073 | 2026-06-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Freising buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45432130 Construction workDescription
Düwellstraße 24, 85354 Freising