Suministro de una trituradora móvil de residuos voluminosos para el Consorcio Provincial de RSU de Málaga
TED · 597854-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-28
Buyer
NamePresidencia del Consorcio Provincial para la Gestión de los Residuos Sólidos Urbanos de Málaga
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-28
Value
Estimated€490,000 · 490,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Presidencia del Consorcio Provincial para la Gestión de los Residuos Sólidos Urbanos de Málaga in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONTENUR, S.L. | 1 | €539,448 | 2026-05-27 |
| PROAMB INTEGRADA SL | 1 | €256,219 | 2026-05-29 |
| ALQUIENVAS SL | 1 | €95,334 | 2026-06-25 |
| DORLET S.A.U. | 1 | €91,259 | 2026-05-28 |
CPV codes
42996100 Industrial machineryDescription
Suministro de una trituradora móvil de residuos voluminosos para el Consorcio Provincial de RSU de Málaga